West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

U12 Boys Elite 
FC Elite 02 
GRCJ 02 Gold 
Kingdom Select 01 Red 
Mich Fire Jrs 01 Red 
Ole SC 01 
Rovers Jr Ryderz 
TKO Crew Jrs 01 
TKO Crew Jrs 02 Gold 
U09 Boys A 
U09 Boys B 
U09 Girls 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A - 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U15-16 Girls 
U15-16 Girls Elite 
U17-19 Girls 
U17-19 Girls Elite 

U12 Boys Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
TKO Crew Jrs 017102461821
GRCJ 02 Gold6113492519
Mich Fire Jrs 01 Red42223121114
Kingdom Select 01 Red4311917213
TKO Crew Jrs 02 Gold3411917210
Rovers Jr Ryderz2511418-47
Ole SC 012601440-266
FC Elite 02170735-283

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
12Sat09/08/1201:00 PMMich Fire Jrs 01 Red23TKO Crew Jrs 0128th Avenue No 1 
13Sat09/08/1202:30 PMOle SC 0106TKO Crew Jrs 02 GoldBrewer Park 4A 
14Sat09/08/1203:00 PMRovers Jr Ryderz13Kingdom Select 01 RedHelder Medium 2 
5Mon09/10/1207:00 PMTKO Crew Jrs 02 Gold00Mich Fire Jrs 01 RedKal Complex Fld 3 
15Sat09/15/1210:00 AMGRCJ 02 Gold51TKO Crew Jrs 02 GoldMVP 3 North 
9Sat09/15/1203:00 PMRovers Jr Ryderz50Ole SC 01Helder Medium 2 
16Sun09/16/1201:00 PMTKO Crew Jrs 0121Kingdom Select 01 RedKal Complex Fld 3 
8Sun09/16/1203:00 PMMich Fire Jrs 01 Red91Ole SC 0128th Avenue No 1 
7Sat09/22/1209:00 AMMich Fire Jrs 01 Red62FC Elite 0228th Avenue No 1 
3Sat09/22/1203:00 PMTKO Crew Jrs 02 Gold30Rovers Jr RyderzKal Complex Fld 7 
17Sat09/22/1205:00 PMKingdom Select 01 Red34Ole SC 01River Oaks Fld 2A 
18Sun09/23/1210:00 AMGRCJ 02 Gold30TKO Crew Jrs 01MVP 3 North 
29Sun09/23/1203:00 PMKingdom Select 01 Red64TKO Crew Jrs 02 GoldRiver Oaks Fld 3A 
6Sat09/29/1210:00 AMMich Fire Jrs 01 Red32TKO Crew Jrs 02 Gold28th Avenue No 1 
32Sat09/29/1203:00 PMTKO Crew Jrs 0120Rovers Jr RyderzKal Complex Fld 7 
19Sun09/30/1203:00 PMTKO Crew Jrs 0140Ole SC 01Kal Complex Fld 7 
20Mon10/01/1206:00 PMFC Elite 0201Kingdom Select 01 RedKal Complex Fld 7 
21Sat10/06/1202:30 PMOle SC 0112Rovers Jr RyderzBrewer Park 4A 
22Thu10/11/1206:00 PMKingdom Select 01 Red50FC Elite 02River Oaks Fld 2A 
11Fri10/12/1207:00 PMRovers Jr Ryderz33GRCJ 02 GoldHelder Medium 2 
24Sat10/13/1203:00 PMTKO Crew Jrs 02 Gold03TKO Crew Jrs 01Kal Complex Fld 7 
25Mon10/15/1205:30 PMFC Elite 0209TKO Crew Jrs 01Kal Complex Fld 7 
26Fri10/19/1206:30 PMGRCJ 02 Gold60Kingdom Select 01 RedMVP 3 North 
10Fri10/19/1207:00 PMRovers Jr Ryderz13Mich Fire Jrs 01 RedHelder Medium 2 
27Sat10/20/1208:30 AMGRCJ 02 Gold30Mich Fire Jrs 01 RedMVP 3 North 
28Sun10/21/1205:00 PMTKO Crew Jrs 0110GRCJ 02 GoldKal Complex Fld 7 
4Mon10/22/1205:45 PMTKO Crew Jrs 02 Gold30FC Elite 02Kal Complex Fld 7 
30Fri10/26/1205:30 PMOle SC 01310GRCJ 02 GoldBrewer Park 4A 
31Sat10/27/1201:00 PMKingdom Select 01 Red00Mich Fire Jrs 01 RedRiver Oaks Fld 3A 
1Sat10/27/1203:00 PMFC Elite 0232Rovers Jr RyderzKal Complex Fld 7 
2Sun10/28/1211:00 AMFC Elite 0214GRCJ 02 GoldKal Complex Fld 3 
23Sun10/28/1205:00 PMOle SC 0151FC Elite 02Brewer Park 4A