West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

U10 Girls A 
BC Fire 03 Blue 
FC Elite 03 
Kingdom Select 03 Silver 
Kingdom Select 03 White 
Marshall Redhawks 03 
Portage SC 03 Green 
RASC 03 Red 
SWM 03 Blue 
TKO Crew Jrs 03 
U09 Boys A 
U09 Boys B 
U09 Girls 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A - 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U15-16 Girls 
U15-16 Girls Elite 
U17-19 Girls 
U17-19 Girls Elite 

U10 Girls A

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Kingdom Select 03 White7104664021
Portage SC 03 Green71040192121
BC Fire 03 Blue6112752219
SWM 03 Blue52136122416
FC Elite 033411924-510
RASC 03 Red3501829-119
Kingdom Select 03 Silver1521431-175
Marshall Redhawks 03170445-413
TKO Crew Jrs 03071538-331

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
33Sat09/08/1201:00 PMKingdom Select 03 White110Marshall Redhawks 03River Oaks Fld 14 
34Sat09/08/1205:00 PMPortage SC 03 Green81Kingdom Select 03 SilverPort Complex Fld 2 
23Sun09/09/1205:00 PMKingdom Select 03 Silver11TKO Crew Jrs 03River Oaks Fld 14 
26Sat09/15/1201:00 PMSWM 03 Blue20Kingdom Select 03 SilverSJ Kickers Fld D 
27Sat09/15/1203:00 PMRASC 03 Red19Kingdom Select 03 WhiteKal Complex Fld 6 
25Sat09/15/1205:00 PMTKO Crew Jrs 0326FC Elite 03Kal Complex Fld 2 
28Sat09/15/1205:00 PMPortage SC 03 Green42Marshall Redhawks 03Port Complex 2 South 
4Sun09/16/1201:00 PMRASC 03 Red05BC Fire 03 BlueKal Complex Fld 6 
22Sun09/16/1205:00 PMKingdom Select 03 White31SWM 03 BlueRiver Oaks Fld 14 
35Mon09/17/1206:00 PMFC Elite 0342RASC 03 RedKal Complex Fld 6 
11Sat09/22/1212:00 PMSWM 03 Blue30RASC 03 RedSJ Kickers Fld D 
10Sat09/22/1203:00 PMKingdom Select 03 White20FC Elite 03River Oaks Fld 14 
12Sat09/22/1205:00 PMTKO Crew Jrs 0317Portage SC 03 GreenKal Complex Fld 2 
3Sun09/23/1201:00 PMTKO Crew Jrs 0307SWM 03 BlueKal Complex Fld 2 
9Sun09/23/1203:00 PMMarshall Redhawks 0304BC Fire 03 BlueMarshall U10 
13Sat09/29/1204:45 PMBC Fire 03 Blue10Kingdom Select 03 WhitePennfield HS U10 
16Sun09/30/1212:00 PMPortage SC 03 Green64SWM 03 BluePort Complex 5 South 
14Sun09/30/1201:00 PMFC Elite 0333Kingdom Select 03 SilverKal Complex Fld 2 
15Sun09/30/1204:45 PMMarshall Redhawks 0310TKO Crew Jrs 03Marshall U10 
24Sat10/06/1202:45 PMBC Fire 03 Blue41FC Elite 03Pennfield HS U10 
36Sun10/07/1203:00 PMSWM 03 Blue11BC Fire 03 BlueSJ Kickers Fld D 
19Sat10/13/1203:00 PMRASC 03 Red36Portage SC 03 GreenKal Complex Fld 6 
20Sat10/13/1203:00 PMKingdom Select 03 Silver17BC Fire 03 BlueRiver Oaks Fld 17 
17Sat10/13/1205:00 PMTKO Crew Jrs 0318Kingdom Select 03 WhiteKal Complex Fld 2 
2Sun10/14/1201:00 PMMarshall Redhawks 0305Kingdom Select 03 SilverMarshall U10 
1Sun10/14/1204:00 PMPortage SC 03 Green61FC Elite 03Port Complex 2 North 
7Sat10/20/1205:00 PMKingdom Select 03 Silver17Kingdom Select 03 WhiteRiver Oaks Fld 14 
8Sat10/20/1205:00 PMRASC 03 Red40TKO Crew Jrs 03Kal Complex Fld 6 
6Sun10/21/1201:00 PMFC Elite 0321Marshall Redhawks 03Kal Complex Fld 6 
5Sun10/21/1201:15 PMBC Fire 03 Blue12Portage SC 03 GreenPennfield HS U10 
32Sat10/27/1201:00 PMKingdom Select 03 White61Portage SC 03 GreenRiver Oaks Fld 14 
21Sat10/27/1201:15 PMMarshall Redhawks 0305RASC 03 RedMarshall U10 
29Sat10/27/1202:00 PMBC Fire 03 Blue40TKO Crew Jrs 03Pennfield HS U10 
30Sat10/27/1205:00 PMFC Elite 0324SWM 03 BlueKal Complex Fld 2 
18Sun10/28/1212:00 PMSWM 03 Blue140Marshall Redhawks 03Rocky Weed 
31Sun10/28/1205:00 PMKingdom Select 03 Silver23RASC 03 RedRiver Oaks Fld 16