West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2007 
U10 Coed A 
U10 Coed B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U15 Boys Elite 
U16 Boys 
U16 Boys Elite 
U19 Boys 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U14 Girls

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
River Oaks7102491521
Indiana Invaders6112962319
Force5302722515
Portage4401916312
Red Arrow3231611512
Marauders34124141010
Sturgis1701146-353
Kalamazoo0711036-261

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
4Sat04/14/0705:00 PMMarauders13River OaksKal Soccer Complex 
2Sun04/15/0704:00 PMIndiana Invaders41KalamazooInvaders Comp S Bend 
3Sun04/15/0704:00 PMForce53SturgisPlainwell 
1Sun04/15/0705:00 PMRed Arrow03PortageKal Soccer Complex 
5Sat04/21/0702:00 PMSturgis42KalamazooSturgis Franks Park 
8Sat04/21/0705:00 PMMarauders01Indiana InvadersKal Soccer Complex 
7Sun04/22/0702:00 PMPortage52ForcePort Soccer Complex 
6Sun04/22/0705:00 PMRed Arrow12River OaksKal Soccer ComplexReport Incorrect Score
28Sat04/28/0702:00 PMIndiana Invaders81SturgisInvaders Comp S Bend 
11Sat04/28/0705:00 PMKalamazoo27MaraudersKal Soccer Complex 
9Sun04/29/0702:00 PMForce40River OaksPlainwell 
12Sun04/29/0704:00 PMIndiana Invaders00Red ArrowInvaders Comp S Bend 
10Sun04/29/0704:00 PMPortage50SturgisPort Soccer Complex 
16Sat05/05/0702:00 PMSturgis08MaraudersSturgis Franks Park 
13Sun05/06/0702:00 PMRiver Oaks41PortageRiver Oaks 
14Sun05/06/0705:00 PMForce16Indiana InvadersPlainwell 
15Sun05/06/0705:00 PMRed Arrow22KalamazooKal Soccer Complex 
30Sat05/12/0704:00 PMRiver Oaks31MaraudersRiver OaksReport Incorrect Score
32Sun05/13/0702:00 PMPortage12Red ArrowPort Soccer Complex 
29Sun05/13/0702:00 PMSturgis36ForceSturgis Franks Park 
31Sun05/13/0703:00 PMKalamazoo17Indiana InvadersKal Soccer Complex 
26Sat05/19/0703:00 PMMarauders50PortageKal Soccer Complex 
25Sun05/20/0703:00 PMRed Arrow41ForceKal Soccer ComplexReport Incorrect Score
27Sun05/20/0705:00 PMKalamazoo13River OaksKal Soccer Complex 
20Sun06/03/0712:30 PMRiver Oaks70SturgisRiver Oaks 
19Sun06/03/0712:30 PMMarauders22Red ArrowRiver Oaks 
18Sun06/03/0712:30 PMKalamazoo15ForceRiver Oaks 
17Sun06/03/0712:30 PMIndiana Invaders30PortageRiver Oaks 
21Sun06/03/0705:00 PMForce30MaraudersRiver Oaks 
22Sun06/03/0705:00 PMPortage40KalamazooRiver Oaks 
23Sun06/03/0705:00 PMRiver Oaks20Indiana InvadersRiver Oaks 
24Sun06/03/0705:00 PMSturgis05Red ArrowRiver Oaks