West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2006 
U10 Coed A 
U10 Coed B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U15 Boys Blue 
U16 Boys 
U19 Men 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U14 Girls Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Georgetown410106412
CATS Purple430107312
Tri-Cities32197210
Portage21495410
Hollandia2238809
SCOR Red233111109
Muskegon2118717
WMFJ Franken2211112-17
Alliance Orange2317707
WMFJ Overway240610-46
GRASA White140413-93

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Sat00/00/0012:00 AMTri-CitiesMuskegonWhite Pines MS 
2Sat04/15/0610:00 AMGeorgetown31WMFJ OverwaySoccer BowlReport Incorrect Score
3Sat04/15/0611:00 AMHollandia32WMFJ FrankenHollandia StadiumReport Incorrect Score
4Sat04/15/0612:00 PMMuskegon13Alliance OrangeReese Center FieldReport Incorrect Score
5Sat04/15/0604:30 PMTri-Cities20SCOR RedWhite Pines MSReport Incorrect Score
6Thu04/20/0606:30 PMGRASA White02CATS PurpleBrewer Park Field 1Report Incorrect Score
7Sat04/22/0612:00 PMHollandia12GeorgetownHollandia StadiumReport Incorrect Score
8Sat04/22/0605:00 PMWMFJ Franken33SCOR RedHelder Park No 1Report Incorrect Score
9Sun04/23/0601:00 PMWMFJ Overway01HollandiaHelder Park No 1Report Incorrect Score
10Sun04/23/0603:00 PMSCOR Red51GRASA WhiteRoguewood EastReport Incorrect Score
11Thu04/27/0606:30 PMCATS Purple12MuskegonBrewer Park Field 3Report Incorrect Score
12Fri04/28/0607:00 PMWMFJ Franken21Alliance OrangeHelder Park No 1Report Incorrect Score
13Sat04/29/0604:00 PMWMFJ Overway14PortageHelder Park No 3Report Incorrect Score
14Sat04/29/0604:00 PMSCOR Red10Alliance OrangeRoguewood EastReport Incorrect Score
15Sat04/29/0604:30 PMTri-Cities01GeorgetownWhite Pines MSReport Incorrect Score
16Sun04/30/0604:00 PMPortage20GRASA WhitePort Soccer Complex 
17Sun04/30/0605:00 PMHollandia01Tri-CitiesHollandia StadiumReport Incorrect Score
18Mon05/01/0606:30 PMMuskegon42GRASA WhiteReese Center FieldReport Incorrect Score
19Fri05/05/0606:00 PMWMFJ Franken24Tri-CitiesHelder Park No 3Report Incorrect Score
20Sat05/06/0611:00 AMMuskegon11HollandiaReese Center FieldReport Incorrect Score
21Sat05/06/0603:00 PMAlliance Orange21CATS PurpleForest Hills N. BowlReport Incorrect Score
22Sat05/06/0604:00 PMGeorgetown31SCOR RedSoccer BowlReport Incorrect Score
23Sun05/07/0603:00 PMWMFJ Overway01CATS PurpleHelder Park No 1Report Incorrect Score
24Sun05/07/0605:00 PMAlliance Orange01GRASA WhiteForest Hills N. BowlReport Incorrect Score
25Sat05/13/0610:00 AMGeorgetownMuskegonSoccer BowlReport Result
26Sat05/13/0602:00 PMHollandia11SCOR RedHollandia StadiumReport Incorrect Score
27Sat05/13/0605:00 PMPortage01CATS PurplePort Soccer Complex 
28Sun05/14/0604:00 PMSCOR Red00PortageRoguewood East 
29Tue05/16/0607:00 PMGRASA WhiteWMFJ FrankenBrewer Park Field 1Report Result
32Fri05/19/0606:30 PMAlliance Orange11PortageReport Incorrect Score
30Sat05/20/0602:00 PMCATS Purple31GeorgetownBrewer Park Field 3Report Incorrect Score
31Sat05/20/0602:30 PMSCOR Red01WMFJ OverwayRoguewood EastReport Incorrect Score
33Sun05/21/0601:00 PMCATS Purple12WMFJ FrankenBrewer Park Field 3Report Incorrect Score
34Sun05/21/0604:00 PMPortage11HollandiaPort Soccer Complex 
35Sun05/21/0604:30 PMTri-Cities13WMFJ OverwayWhite Pines MSReport Incorrect Score
40Thu05/25/0606:00 PMPortage11Tri-CitiesPort Soccer Complex 
36Thu06/01/0606:30 PMGRASA WhiteGeorgetownBrewer Park Field 1Report Result
37Fri06/02/0606:30 PMWMFJ FrankenMuskegonHelder Park No 1Report Result
38Sat06/03/0610:00 AMCATS PurpleTri-CitiesBrewer Park Field 3Report Result
39Sun06/04/0603:00 PMWMFJ OverwayAlliance OrangeHelder Park No 1Report Result
41Tue06/06/0606:00 PMGRASA WhiteWMFJ OverwayBrewer Park Field 1Report Result
42Thu06/08/0606:30 PMMuskegonPortageReese Center FieldReport Result
43Sat06/10/0606:00 PMAlliance OrangeHollandiaForest Hills N. BowlReport Result
44Sat06/10/0608:00 PMGeorgetownWMFJ FrankenJenison HSReport Result