West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Fall 2005 
U10 Coed A 
U10 Coed B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Girls 
U16 Girls Elite 
U19 Women 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U14 Girls Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
CATS Purple404115616
Alliance Orange422148614
GRASA White3231410412
Strikers215115611
WMFJ Overway215117411
Muskegon21574311
Marauders152623-175
Red Arrow062618-122

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Sat09/10/0505:00 PMCATS Purple20StrikersBrewer Park Field 3 
2Sun09/11/0503:00 PMRed Arrow00WMFJ OverwayKal Soccer Complex 
3Sun09/11/0504:00 PMMuskegon20GRASA WhiteReese Center 
4Thu09/15/0506:30 PMCATS Purple21MaraudersBrewer Park Field 3 
5Sat09/17/0501:00 PMAlliance Orange50MaraudersForest Hills N. Bowl 
7Sat09/17/0505:00 PMGRASA White42WMFJ OverwayBrewer Park Field 2 
8Sun09/18/0501:00 PMGRASA White21Red ArrowBrewer Park Field 2 
9Sat09/24/0509:00 AMGRASA White22CATS PurpleBrewer Park Field 2 
10Sat09/24/0503:00 PMRed Arrow04StrikersKal Soccer Complex 
11Sat09/24/0504:00 PMAlliance Orange13WMFJ OverwayForest Hills N. Bowl 
12Sun09/25/0501:00 PMGRASA White11CATS PurpleBrewer Park Field 2 
13Sun09/25/0501:00 PMAlliance Orange32Red ArrowForest Hills N. Bowl 
14Sun09/25/0504:00 PMWMFJ Overway11StrikersHelder Park No 2 
15Tue09/27/0506:00 PMMarauders32Red ArrowKal Soccer Complex 
16Sat10/01/0501:00 PMMuskegon30Alliance OrangeReese Center 
18Sun10/02/0501:00 PMRed Arrow04Alliance OrangeKal Soccer Complex 
19Sun10/02/0503:00 PMMarauders04WMFJ OverwayKal Soccer Complex 
20Sat10/08/0501:00 PMCATS Purple20MuskegonBrewer Park Field 3 
34Sat10/08/0503:00 PMMarauders15StrikersKal Soccer Complex 
22Sun10/09/0503:00 PMMarauders15GRASA WhiteKal Soccer Complex 
23Sun10/09/0503:30 PMStrikers11MuskegonWhite Pines MS 
25Sat10/15/0504:00 PMWMFJ Overway11MuskegonHelder Park No 2 
26Sat10/15/0505:00 PMRed Arrow12CATS PurpleKal Soccer Complex 
27Sun10/16/0501:00 PMAlliance Orange10GRASA WhiteForest Hills N. Bowl 
28Sun10/16/0501:30 PMStrikers00MaraudersWhite Pines MSReport Incorrect Score
29Sun10/16/0504:30 PMMuskegon00MaraudersReese CenterReport Incorrect Score
30Sat10/22/0501:30 PMStrikers00Alliance OrangeWhite Pines MSReport Incorrect Score
31Sat10/22/0503:00 PMWMFJ Overway00CATS PurpleHelder Park No 2Report Incorrect Score
32Sat10/22/0503:00 PMMuskegon00Red ArrowReese CenterReport Incorrect Score
33Sun10/23/0501:30 PMStrikers00GRASA WhiteWhite Pines MSReport Incorrect Score
35Sun10/30/0503:00 PMCATS Purple00Alliance OrangeBrewer Park Field 3Report Incorrect Score
36Sun10/30/0504:00 PMWMFJ Overway00MuskegonHelder Park No 2Report Incorrect Score