West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Fall 2004 
U10 Co-ed A 
U10 Co-ed B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys 
U12 Girls 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Girls 
U16 Girls Elite 
U19 Women 
U19 Women Elite 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U16 Girls

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Georgetown7014954422
Force6202012818
Battle Creek5031841418
Fruitport Fire5211811716
Muskegon34178-110
River Oaks3501423-99
South Haven350918-99
Sparta170424-203
CASSA080236-340

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Fri10/29/0401:00 PMMuskegon10SpartaReese Center 
2Sat10/30/0402:00 PMRiver Oaks50CASSARiver Oaks 
4Sun10/31/0402:00 PMSouth Haven110GeorgetownS. Haven Baseline MS 
3Mon11/01/0404:00 PMFruitport Fire11Battle CreekRycenga Park 
5Tue11/02/0401:00 PMGeorgetown20MuskegonSoccer Bowl 
6Wed11/03/0404:00 PMSparta01Fruitport FireBalyeat Sparta 
8Thu11/04/0402:00 PMCASSA13South HavenBoomer Pk Cedar Spr 
7Fri11/05/0404:00 PMBattle Creek32ForceBC Riverside Elem 
9Sat11/06/0401:00 PMMuskegon51CASSAReese Center 
10Sun11/07/0402:00 PMForce30SpartaPlainwell 
11Mon11/08/0402:00 PMFruitport Fire17GeorgetownRycenga Park 
12Tue11/09/0403:00 PMSouth Haven32River OaksS. Haven Baseline MS 
13Wed11/10/0404:00 PMSparta04Battle CreekBalyeat Sparta 
14Thu11/11/0405:00 PMGeorgetown71ForceSoccer Bowl 
16Fri11/12/0402:00 PMCASSA06Fruitport FireBoomer Pk Cedar Spr 
15Sat11/13/0402:00 PMRiver Oaks20MuskegonRiver Oaks 
32Sun11/14/0402:00 PMSouth Haven02Battle CreekS. Haven Baseline MS 
17Mon11/15/0412:00 PMMuskegon10South HavenReese Center 
18Tue11/16/0402:00 PMBattle Creek11GeorgetownBC Riverside Elem 
20Wed11/17/0402:00 PMForce40CASSAPlainwell 
19Thu11/18/0405:30 PMFruitport Fire61River OaksRycenga Park 
21Fri11/19/0405:00 PMGeorgetown110SpartaSoccer Bowl 
23Sat11/20/0402:00 PMCASSA03Battle CreekBoomer Pk Cedar Spr 
24Sun11/21/0402:00 PMRiver Oaks15ForceRiver Oaks 
22Mon11/22/0403:00 PMSouth Haven01Fruitport FireS. Haven Baseline MS 
34Tue11/23/0402:00 PMBattle Creek00MuskegonBC Riverside Elem 
25Wed11/24/0404:00 PMSparta30CASSABalyeat Sparta 
33Thu11/25/0404:00 PMForce21Fruitport FirePlainwell 
28Fri11/26/0402:00 PMBattle Creek40River OaksBC Riverside Elem 
27Sat11/27/0402:00 PMForce10South HavenPlainwell 
26Sun11/28/0402:00 PMFruitport Fire10MuskegonRycenga Park 
30Mon11/29/0402:00 PMCASSA07GeorgetownBoomer Pk Cedar Spr 
31Tue11/30/0402:00 PMRiver Oaks21SpartaRiver Oaks 
29Wed12/01/0403:00 PMMuskegon02ForceReese Center 
35Thu12/02/0412:00 PMSparta02South HavenBalyeat Sparta 
36Fri12/03/0405:00 PMGeorgetown41River OaksSoccer Bowl