West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2004 
U10 Coed A 
U10 Coed B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U15 Boys 
U15 Boys Elite 
U16 Boys 
U17 Boys 
U19 Men 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U19 Men

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
SW Michigan4111010013
Force420135812
Marauders31284411
Portage32198110
Kalamazoo14147-33
Battle Creek051212-100

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Wed12/08/0404:00 PMBattle Creek02KalamazooBC Riverside Elem 
2Thu12/09/0404:00 PMForce50SW MichiganPlainwell 
3Fri12/10/0405:00 PMMarauders10PortageKal Soccer Complex 
5Sat12/11/0404:00 PMForce01PortagePlainwell 
6Sun12/12/0405:00 PMMarauders40Battle CreekKal Soccer Complex 
9Mon12/13/0404:00 PMBattle Creek13ForceBC Riverside Elem 
7Tue12/14/0404:00 PMPortage45SW MichiganPort Soccer Complex 
8Wed12/15/0405:00 PMKalamazoo02MaraudersKal Soccer Complex 
11Thu12/16/0404:00 PMForce21KalamazooPlainwell 
12Fri12/17/0404:00 PMSW Michigan00MaraudersRocky WeedReport Incorrect Score
13Sat12/18/0404:00 PMBattle Creek12SW MichiganBC Riverside Elem 
14Sun12/19/0405:00 PMMarauders03ForceKal Soccer Complex 
15Mon12/20/0405:00 PMKalamazoo12PortageKal Soccer Complex 
18Tue12/21/0404:00 PMPortage11MaraudersPort Soccer Complex 
17Wed12/22/0404:00 PMSW Michigan20ForceRocky Weed 
16Thu12/23/0405:00 PMKalamazoo00Battle CreekKal Soccer ComplexReport Incorrect Score
4Fri12/24/0401:30 PMSW Michigan10*KalamazooRocky Weed 
10Sat12/25/0404:00 PMPortage10*Battle CreekPort Soccer Complex 

* Indcates a forfeit