West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Fall 2010 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls A 
U09 Girls B 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Girls 
U16 Girls Elite 
U16-18 Girls 
U17-19 Girls 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U16-18 Girls

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Sting U167102691721
Shoreline Breakers71026141221
Portage4311715213
River Oaks4401111012
BC Fire24157-27
Force052315-122
Sting U170621229-172

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
5Sat09/11/1003:00 PMSting U1661Shoreline BreakersPort Complex Fld 4 
4Sun09/12/1002:00 PMSting U1713River OaksPort Complex Fld 4 
8Sun09/12/1003:00 PMForce01PortageOtsego HS 
1Sun09/12/1005:00 PMRiver Oaks01Sting U16River Oaks Fld 7 
6Sat09/18/1005:00 PMPortage21BC FirePort Complex Fld 5 
27Sun09/19/1003:00 PMShoreline Breakers32Sting U16S Haven N Shore Elem 
2Sun09/19/1003:15 PMForce00BC FireOtsego HS 
26Sun10/03/1001:00 PMRiver Oaks30Sting U17River Oaks Fld 2 
15Sun10/03/1004:00 PMPortage40River OaksPort Complex Fld 8 
13Sun10/03/1004:00 PMSting U1610BC FirePort Complex Fld 9 
14Sun10/03/1005:00 PMShoreline Breakers32ForceS Haven N Shore Elem 
3Sat10/09/1003:00 PMPortage66Sting U17Port Complex Fld 3 
28Sun10/10/1001:00 PMForce04Shoreline BreakersOtsego HS 
10Sun10/10/1003:00 PMSting U1746Sting U16Port Complex Fld 8Report Incorrect Score
12Sun10/10/1005:00 PMRiver Oaks21ForceRiver Oaks Fld 3 
17Sun10/17/1002:00 PMSting U1650ForcePort Complex Fld 8 
18Sun10/17/1004:00 PMSting U1701BC FirePort Complex Fld 5Report Incorrect Score
16Sun10/17/1005:00 PMShoreline Breakers20PortageS Haven N Shore Elem 
20Sat10/23/1003:00 PMPortage14Sting U16Port Complex Fld 5 
11Sat10/23/1005:00 PMBC Fire13Shoreline BreakersPennfield HS 
7Sun10/24/1001:00 PMShoreline Breakers71Sting U17S Haven N Shore Elem 
9Sun10/24/1003:00 PMBC Fire01River OaksPennfield HS 
21Sun10/24/1005:00 PMForce00Sting U17Otsego HS 
25Sat10/30/1003:00 PMBC Fire20PortagePennfield HS 
24Sun10/31/1002:00 PMSting U1610River OaksPort Complex Fld 9 
23Sun10/31/1004:00 PMBC FireForcePennfield HSReport Result
22Sun10/31/1004:00 PMSting U1703PortagePort Complex Fld 5 
19Sun10/31/1005:00 PMRiver Oaks23Shoreline BreakersRiver Oaks Fld 2