West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Fall 2010 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls A 
U09 Girls B 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Girls 
U16 Girls Elite 
U16-18 Girls 
U17-19 Girls 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U10 Girls B

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Kalamazoo60238122620
Jaier - Blue5212928116
Portage4223425914
Marshall - Black4402120112
SW Michigan3412822610
Shoreline Breakers2601331-186
River Oaks1702045-253

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Sat09/11/1003:00 PMPortage15KalamazooPort Complex 6 South 
27Sun09/12/1001:00 PMMarshall - Black15KalamazooMarshall U10 
22Sun09/12/1001:15 PMJaier - Blue86River OaksLake Twp Park 
23Sun09/12/1001:15 PMShoreline Breakers43SW MichiganSouth Haven HS 
28Sat09/18/1003:15 PMMarshall - Black52Shoreline BreakersMarshall U10 
5Sun09/19/1003:00 PMKalamazoo40Marshall - BlackKal Complex Fld 1 
6Sun09/19/1005:00 PMRiver Oaks26SW MichiganRiver Oaks Fld 14 
4Sun09/19/1005:00 PMJaier - Blue55PortageLake Twp Park 
19Sun09/26/1002:00 PMPortage31Marshall - BlackPort Complex 6 North 
20Sun09/26/1005:00 PMKalamazoo80River OaksKal Complex Fld 1 
21Sun09/26/1005:00 PMShoreline Breakers01Jaier - BlueSouth Haven HS 
10Sat10/02/1001:00 PMJaier - Blue35KalamazooLake Twp Park 
12Sat10/02/1005:00 PMPortage61Shoreline BreakersPort Complex 5 North 
11Sun10/03/1003:00 PMMarshall - Black52SW MichiganMarshall U10 
13Sat10/09/1001:30 PMSW Michigan22KalamazooRocky Weed Field 1 
15Sun10/10/1005:00 PMRiver Oaks49PortageRiver Oaks Fld 14 
14Sun10/10/1005:00 PMShoreline Breakers15Marshall - BlackSouth Haven HSReport Incorrect Score
2Sat10/16/1001:30 PMSW Michigan24Shoreline BreakersRocky Weed Field 2 
26Sat10/16/1005:00 PMPortage41Jaier - BluePort Complex 6 North 
16Sun10/17/1003:00 PMRiver Oaks02Marshall - BlackRiver Oaks Fld 15 
18Sun10/17/1005:00 PMJaier - Blue43SW MichiganLake Twp Park 
25Sat10/23/1001:30 PMSW Michigan70River OaksRocky Weed Field 2 
17Sat10/23/1003:00 PMKalamazoo40Shoreline BreakersKal Complex Fld 6 
8Sun10/24/1001:30 PMShoreline Breakers15River OaksSouth Haven HS 
7Sun10/24/1002:30 PMMarshall - Black23Jaier - BlueMarshall U10 
9Sun10/24/1003:00 PMSW Michigan31PortageRocky Weed Field 2 
24Sun10/31/1001:00 PMKalamazoo55PortageKal Complex Fld 1 
3Sun10/31/1001:00 PMRiver Oaks34Jaier - BlueRiver Oaks Fld 20