West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Fall 2010 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls A 
U09 Girls B 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Girls 
U16 Girls Elite 
U16-18 Girls 
U17-19 Girls 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U10 Boys B

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Portage71038122621
Marshall52139162316
BC Fire5212924516
River Oaks4402418612
Kingdom Select - Black3412320310
Force2512739-127
Jaier0801162-510

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
13Sat09/11/1001:00 PMKingdom Select - Black23MarshallRiver Oaks Fld 14 
15Sat09/11/1003:00 PMPortage43ForcePort Complex 5 North 
14Sun09/12/1001:00 PMRiver Oaks35BC FireRiver Oaks Fld 19 
4Sat09/18/1002:30 PMJaier39ForceLake Twp Park 
5Sun09/19/1001:30 PMBC Fire44MarshallPennfield HS 
6Sun09/19/1004:00 PMPortage34Kingdom Select - BlackPort Complex 5 South 
12Sat09/25/1003:00 PMForce16River OaksPlainwell U10 
18Sat09/25/1004:30 PMJaier37Kingdom Select - BlackLake Twp Park 
10Sun09/26/1001:15 PMMarshall120JaierMarshall U10 
11Mon09/27/1006:30 PMBC Fire03Kingdom Select - BlackBC Riverside U10 
2Sun10/03/1001:00 PMKingdom Select - Black13River OaksRiver Oaks Fld 17 
22Sun10/03/1001:15 PMJaier011PortageLake Twp Park 
27Sun10/03/1004:30 PMMarshall24BC FireMarshall U10 
1Sat10/09/1003:00 PMForce38MarshallPlainwell U10 
16Sun10/10/1003:00 PMBC Fire23PortageBC Riverside U10 
17Sun10/10/1004:45 PMMarshall30River OaksMarshall U10 
26Sat10/16/1001:45 PMForce43JaierPlainwell U10 
25Sat10/16/1003:00 PMKingdom Select - Black23PortageRiver Oaks Fld 19 
21Sun10/17/1001:00 PMRiver Oaks60JaierRiver Oaks Fld 14 
19Sun10/17/1001:30 PMForce45BC FirePlainwell U10 
20Sun10/17/1004:00 PMPortage30MarshallPort Complex 6 North 
9Sat10/23/1001:00 PMKingdom Select - Black33ForceRiver Oaks Fld 18 
8Sun10/24/1001:00 PMRiver Oaks12PortageRiver Oaks Fld 14 
7Sun10/24/1004:45 PMJaier24BC FireLake Twp Park 
28Sat10/30/1001:00 PMBC Fire53River OaksBC Riverside U10Report Incorrect Score
24Sat10/30/1003:00 PMMarshall70ForceMarshall U10 
23Sun10/31/1001:00 PMRiver Oaks21Kingdom Select - BlackRiver Oaks Fld 16 
3Sun10/31/1002:00 PMPortage90JaierPort Complex 6 North