West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2010 
U09 Boys A 
U09 Boys B 
U09 Girls A 
U09 Girls B 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls 
U11 Boys 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Boys 
U16 Boys Elite 
U19 Boys 
U19 Boys Elite 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U12 Girls Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Kentwood Falcons61128181019
TKO Academy - White U116203392418
GR Crew Jrs Gold503146818
Strikers - Dahlman3321215-311
USA Red Hots3411719-210
SCOR - Johnson3501619-39
Kalamazoo - Red2511620-47
GR Crew Jrs Silver2511221-97
Sailors Blue1611031-214

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
2Sat04/17/1001:00 PMKentwood Falcons43TKO Academy - White U11Brewer Park 4B 
8Sat04/17/1005:00 PMKalamazoo - Red02GR Crew Jrs GoldKal Complex Fld 4 
9Sun04/18/1001:00 PMTKO Academy - White U1140USA Red HotsKal Complex Fld 9 
10Sat04/24/1001:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Gold10TKO Academy - White U11MVP 3 South 
11Sat04/24/1001:30 PMStrikers - Dahlman43Kalamazoo - RedLakeshore MS 
12Sat04/24/1002:00 PMSCOR - Johnson41GR Crew Jrs SilverMeadowridge West 
13Sun04/25/1003:00 PMSailors Blue37Kentwood FalconsPorterSmitty Vplow B 
14Sun04/25/1003:00 PMKalamazoo - Red13GR Crew Jrs SilverKal Complex Fld 9 
15Wed04/28/1006:30 PMSailors Blue10SCOR - JohnsonPorterSmitty Vplow B 
17Sat05/01/1011:30 AMKentwood Falcons22Kalamazoo - RedBrewer Park 4B 
16Sat05/01/1002:00 PMSCOR - Johnson53USA Red HotsMeadowridge West 
18Sat05/01/1003:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Gold22Sailors BlueMVP 3 South 
4Sat05/01/1003:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Silver11Strikers - DahlmanMVP 3 South 
19Sun05/02/1001:00 PMUSA Red Hots22GR Crew Jrs GoldHelder Medium 2 
20Sun05/02/1001:30 PMStrikers - Dahlman03Kentwood FalconsLakeshore MS 
21Sun05/02/1002:30 PMGR Crew Jrs Silver20Sailors BlueMVP 3 South 
22Sat05/08/1001:00 PMKentwood Falcons32SCOR - JohnsonBrewer Park 4B 
23Sat05/08/1003:00 PMKalamazoo - Red10USA Red HotsKal Complex Fld 4 
3Sun05/09/1002:30 PMUSA Red Hots20Strikers - DahlmanHelder Medium 2 
24Sun05/09/1003:00 PMSailors Blue18Kalamazoo - RedPorterSmitty Vplow B 
25Sat05/15/1011:30 AMGR Crew Jrs Silver23Kentwood FalconsMVP 3 South 
5Sat05/15/1001:30 PMStrikers - Dahlman04TKO Academy - White U11Lakeshore MS 
26Sat05/15/1002:00 PMSCOR - Johnson01GR Crew Jrs GoldMeadowridge West 
27Sun05/16/1001:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Gold20Kentwood FalconsMVP 3 South 
28Sun05/16/1004:30 PMStrikers - Dahlman21Sailors BlueLakeshore MS 
30Sat05/22/1001:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Gold11Strikers - DahlmanMVP 3 South 
29Sat05/22/1001:00 PMUSA Red Hots31GR Crew Jrs SilverHelder Medium 2 
1Sat05/22/1003:00 PMTKO Academy - White U1140Kalamazoo - RedKal Complex Fld 4 
6Sun05/23/1002:00 PMSCOR - Johnson04Strikers - DahlmanMeadowridge West 
31Sun05/23/1003:00 PMSailors Blue27TKO Academy - White U11PorterSmitty Vplow B 
7Thu06/03/1007:00 PMTKO Academy - White U1151SCOR - JohnsonKal Complex Fld 4Report Incorrect Score
32Sat06/05/1001:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Silver13GR Crew Jrs GoldMVP 3 SouthReport Incorrect Score
33Sat06/05/1003:00 PMKalamazoo - Red14SCOR - JohnsonKal Complex Fld 4 
34Sun06/06/1001:00 PMKentwood Falcons64USA Red HotsBrewer Park 4BReport Incorrect Score
35Sun06/06/1001:00 PMTKO Academy - White U1161GR Crew Jrs SilverKal Complex Fld 4Report Incorrect Score
36Sun06/13/1001:00 PMUSA Red Hots30Sailors BlueHelder Medium 2Report Incorrect Score