West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2010 
U09 Boys A 
U09 Boys B 
U09 Girls A 
U09 Girls B 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls 
U11 Boys 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Boys 
U16 Boys Elite 
U19 Boys 
U19 Boys Elite 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U12 Boys A

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Kingdom Lightning70135142122
TKO Academy - U11 White5301315-215
Kalamazoo4312112913
TKO Academy - Blue4312518713
Force - Brady3231614212
Red Arrow3321717011
SW Michigan1611125-144
River Oaks071730-231

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
8Sat04/17/1003:00 PMTKO Academy - U11 White21SW MichiganKal Complex Fld 9 
5Sat04/17/1004:45 PMForce - Brady22TKO Academy - BluePlainwell U12 
7Sat04/17/1005:00 PMKingdom Lightning44Red ArrowRiver Oaks Fld 4A 
2Sun04/18/1003:00 PMTKO Academy - Blue23TKO Academy - U11 WhiteKal Complex Fld 9 
1Sun04/18/1003:00 PMRiver Oaks18Kingdom LightningRiver Oaks Fld 12 
4Sun04/18/1004:30 PMSW Michigan22KalamazooRocky Weed Field 6Report Incorrect Score
3Sun04/18/1005:00 PMRed Arrow20Force - BradyKal Complex Fld 9 
12Sat05/01/1005:00 PMTKO Academy - U11 White21River OaksKal Complex Fld 9Report Incorrect Score
9Sat05/01/1005:00 PMRed Arrow03KalamazooKal Complex Fld 4 
11Sun05/02/1003:00 PMTKO Academy - Blue30SW MichiganKal Complex Fld 4 
10Sun05/02/1005:00 PMKingdom Lightning54Force - BradyRiver Oaks Fld 12 
18Sat05/08/1005:00 PMTKO Academy - Blue71Red ArrowKal Complex Fld 9 
14Sun05/09/1003:00 PMRed Arrow12TKO Academy - U11 WhiteKal Complex Fld 4 
13Sun05/09/1003:00 PMKalamazoo12Kingdom LightningKal Complex Fld 9 
16Sun05/09/1003:00 PMForce - Brady32SW MichiganPlainwell U12 
15Sun05/09/1005:00 PMRiver Oaks15TKO Academy - BlueRiver Oaks Fld 5A 
6Sat05/15/1003:00 PMKalamazoo10River OaksKal Complex Fld 9 
17Sun05/16/1001:00 PMTKO Academy - U11 White04Kingdom LightningKal Complex Fld 9 
19Sun05/16/1001:15 PMSW Michigan42River OaksRocky Weed Field 6 
20Sun05/16/1003:00 PMForce - Brady30KalamazooPlainwell U12 
23Sun05/23/1001:00 PMKalamazoo13TKO Academy - U11 WhiteKal Complex Fld 4Report Incorrect Score
24Sun05/23/1003:00 PMRiver Oaks11Force - BradyRiver Oaks Fld 4B 
21Sun05/23/1003:00 PMSW Michigan04Red ArrowRocky Weed Field 6 
22Sun05/23/1005:00 PMKingdom Lightning32TKO Academy - BlueRiver Oaks Fld 5B 
28Sun06/06/1009:30 AMTKO Academy - U11 White12Force - BradyRiver Oaks Fld 4B 
27Sun06/06/1009:30 AMTKO Academy - Blue18KalamazooRiver Oaks Fld 4A 
25Sun06/06/1011:30 AMRiver Oaks04Red ArrowRiver Oaks Fld 13 
26Sun06/06/1011:30 AMSW Michigan14Kingdom LightningRiver Oaks Fld 4A 
31Sun06/06/1001:15 PMTKO Academy - Blue30TKO Academy - U11 WhiteRiver Oaks Fld 12 
29Sun06/06/1003:00 PMForce - Brady11Red ArrowRiver Oaks Fld 13 
30Sun06/06/1003:15 PMKalamazoo51SW MichiganRiver Oaks Fld 4A 
32Sun06/06/1003:30 PMKingdom Lightning51River OaksRiver Oaks Fld 4B