West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Fall 2009 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys A 
U14 Boys B 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Girls 
U16 Girls Elite 
U19 Girls 
U19 Girls Elite 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U14 Girls

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
River Oaks6202451918
BC Fire - U13 Red521114716
Shoreline Breakers5211611516
Marauders413107315
Marshall4221511414
Kingdom Reserves4311713413
Kalamazoo31496313
Jaier332169711
TKO Academy13467-17
Sting152621-155
Portage - White170622-163
BC Fire U14062121-202

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
4Sat09/12/0901:00 PMShoreline Breakers31Kingdom ReservesS Haven N Shore Elem 
5Sat09/12/0903:00 PMKalamazoo20BC Fire U14Kal Complex Fld 1 
1Sat09/12/0903:00 PMPortage - White16JaierPort Complex Fld 3 
2Sun09/13/0904:00 PMSting00TKO AcademyPort Complex Fld 6 
6Sun09/13/0905:00 PMRiver Oaks10BC Fire - U13 RedRiver Oaks Fld 3 
11Sat09/19/0905:00 PMMarauders22KalamazooKal Complex Fld 6 
9Sun09/20/0901:00 PMJaier51StingBridgman Elem Sch 
3Sun09/20/0901:00 PMMarshall11MaraudersMarshall Verona Rd 
12Sun09/20/0901:00 PMRiver Oaks41Shoreline BreakersRiver Oaks Fld 4 
17Sat09/26/0901:00 PMKingdom Reserves04River OaksRiver Oaks Fld 1Report Incorrect Score
14Sat09/26/0903:00 PMMarauders21BC Fire U14Kal Complex Fld 4 
13Sun09/27/0912:00 PMSting04BC Fire - U13 RedPort Complex Fld 6 
15Sun09/27/0901:00 PMMarshall32JaierMarshall Verona Rd 
16Sun09/27/0903:00 PMKalamazoo11TKO AcademyKal Complex Fld 6 
18Sun09/27/0903:00 PMShoreline Breakers20Portage - WhiteS Haven N Shore Elem 
37Sat10/03/0901:00 PMShoreline Breakers12MaraudersS Haven N Shore Elem 
29Sat10/03/0905:00 PMTKO Academy00BC Fire U14Kal Complex Fld 7 
28Sat10/03/0905:00 PMMarauders02JaierKal Complex Fld 6 
41Sun10/04/0901:00 PMTKO Academy01BC Fire - U13 RedKal Complex Fld 5 
26Sun10/04/0901:00 PMKingdom Reserves60StingRiver Oaks Fld 4 
27Sun10/04/0902:00 PMPortage - White14River OaksPort Complex Fld 6 
25Sun10/04/0903:00 PMShoreline Breakers32MarshallS Haven N Shore Elem 
23Sat10/10/0903:00 PMPortage - White23Kingdom ReservesPort Complex Fld 8 
20Sat10/10/0903:00 PMJaier01KalamazooBridgman Elem SchReport Incorrect Score
24Sat10/10/0903:00 PMBC Fire U1409River OaksBC Math Science Ctr 
19Sun10/11/0901:00 PMBC Fire - U13 Red21MarshallBC Riverside Elem 
22Sun10/11/0904:00 PMSting22Shoreline BreakersPort Complex Fld 8 
36Sat10/17/0902:30 PMBC Fire U1402Portage - WhiteBC Math Science Ctr 
7Sat10/17/0905:00 PMBC Fire U1403Kingdom ReservesBC Math Science Ctr 
21Sat10/17/0905:00 PMMarauders20TKO AcademyKal Complex Fld 5 
33Sun10/18/0901:00 PMKalamazoo01Shoreline BreakersKal Complex Fld 7 
35Sun10/18/0901:00 PMBC Fire - U13 Red00MaraudersBC Riverside Elem 
34Sun10/18/0903:00 PMJaier11TKO AcademyBridgman Elem Sch 
32Sun10/18/0905:00 PMMarshall31Kingdom ReservesMarshall Verona Rd 
42Sat10/24/0903:00 PMJaier00BC Fire U14Lake Twp Park 
40Sat10/24/0905:00 PMPortage - White02StingPort Complex Fld 5 
8Sun10/25/0901:00 PMBC Fire - U13 Red20Portage - WhiteBC Riverside Elem 
39Sun10/25/0901:00 PMRiver Oaks02MarshallRiver Oaks Fld 7 
38Sun10/25/0903:00 PMKingdom Reserves11KalamazooRiver Oaks Fld 5 
10Sat10/31/0901:00 PMTKO Academy12MarshallKal Complex Fld 4 
31Sat10/31/0903:00 PMSting02River OaksPort Complex Fld 5 
30Sat10/31/0903:00 PMKalamazoo10BC Fire - U13 RedKal Complex Fld 7 
43Sat10/31/0903:00 PMBC Fire U1403Shoreline BreakersBC Math Science Ctr 
45Sun11/01/0901:00 PMTKO Academy30Portage - WhiteKal Complex Fld 5 
47Sun11/01/0901:00 PMRiver Oaks01MaraudersRiver Oaks Fld 2 
48Sun11/01/0902:45 PMMarshall11KalamazooMarshall Verona Rd 
44Sun11/01/0902:45 PMBC Fire - U13 Red21StingBC Riverside Elem 
46Sun11/01/0903:00 PMKingdom Reserves20JaierRiver Oaks Fld 4