West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2009 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls Elite 
U13-14 Girls 
U14 Boys A 
U14 Boys B 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Boys 
U16 Boys Elite 
U17 Boys Elite 
U18-19 Boys 
U18-19 Boys Elite 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U12 Girls A

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Kingdom Krew61133161719
Battle Creek4221813514
TKO Academy4221918114
River Oaks - Buckhout42288014
Red Arrow34176110
Pennfield161717-104
CA United1611428-144

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
20Sat04/18/0901:00 PMKingdom Krew51River Oaks - BuckhoutRiver Oaks Fld 10Report Incorrect Score
11Sat04/18/0905:00 PMRed Arrow21Battle CreekKal Complex Fld 9 
10Sun04/19/0901:00 PMTKO Academy00River Oaks - BuckhoutKal Complex Fld 4 
6Sun04/19/0901:00 PMPennfield34Kingdom KrewPennfield HS 
12Sat04/25/0902:15 PMPennfield14CA UnitedPennfield HS 
4Sun04/26/0905:00 PMTKO Academy41PennfieldKal Complex Fld 4 
5Sat05/02/0905:00 PMRiver Oaks - Buckhout21CA UnitedRiver Oaks Fld 9B 
19Sun05/03/0904:00 PMPennfield10Red ArrowPennfield HS 
21Sun05/03/0904:00 PMCA United35TKO AcademyKenneth Hope 3A 
17Thu05/07/0906:00 PMBattle Creek30CA UnitedBC Riverside U12 
13Sat05/09/0903:00 PMBattle Creek21River Oaks - BuckhoutBC Riverside U12 
2Sun05/10/0903:00 PMRiver Oaks - Buckhout10Red ArrowRiver Oaks Fld 9B 
22Sat05/16/0903:00 PMTKO Academy54Kingdom KrewKal Complex Fld 4 
23Sat05/16/0905:00 PMCA United44Battle CreekEast Lansing Comp N2 
15Sun05/17/0901:00 PMKingdom Krew32Battle CreekRiver Oaks Fld 8A 
14Sun05/17/0904:00 PMCA United12Red ArrowKenneth Hope 3A 
24Sat05/30/0903:00 PMRiver Oaks - Buckhout10PennfieldRiver Oaks Fld 9B 
28Sat05/30/0905:00 PMRed Arrow30CA UnitedKal Complex Fld 4 
3Sat05/30/0905:00 PMKingdom Krew62TKO AcademyRiver Oaks Fld 10 
7Sun05/31/0901:00 PMRed Arrow01TKO AcademyKal Complex Fld 9 
8Sun05/31/0904:00 PMCA United18Kingdom KrewKenneth Hope 3A 
9Sun05/31/0905:00 PMBattle Creek10PennfieldBC Riverside U12 
1Sat06/06/0911:00 AMPennfield02River Oaks - BuckhoutRiver Oaks Fld 12 
16Sat06/06/0911:00 AMRed Arrow01Kingdom KrewRiver Oaks Fld 13 
18Sat06/06/0911:20 AMTKO Academy13Battle CreekRiver Oaks Fld 8A 
25Sat06/06/0903:00 PMBattle Creek22Kingdom KrewRiver Oaks Fld 12 
27Sat06/06/0903:00 PMRiver Oaks - Buckhout00Red ArrowRiver Oaks Fld 13 
26Sat06/06/0903:15 PMPennfield11TKO AcademyRiver Oaks Fld 8A