West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2008 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls 
U10 Boys 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Boys 
U16 Boys Elite 
U17 Boys Elite 
U18-19 Boys Elite 
U19 Boys 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U13 Girls Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Falcons Black620167918
Battle Creek503115618
Kingdom Reserves51233102317
WMFJ - Walters (GR)530169715
Red Arrow3321814411
Alliance FC Black242101008
Strikers - Hood170920-113
River Oaks071644-381

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Sat04/19/0811:00 AMWMFJ - Walters (GR)13Kingdom ReservesCalvin Chr HS EastReport Incorrect Score
2Sat04/19/0812:00 PMAlliance FC Black01Falcons BlackMich Field Sports 1Report Incorrect Score
3Sat04/19/0805:00 PMRed Arrow31Strikers - HoodKal Complex Fld 9Report Incorrect Score
4Sun04/20/0802:00 PMBattle Creek20Strikers - HoodBC Riverside ElemReport Incorrect Score
5Sun04/20/0803:00 PMKingdom Reserves41Red ArrowRiver Oaks Fld 1Report Incorrect Score
6Tue04/22/0806:00 PMFalcons Black31Kingdom ReservesBrewer Park Field 2Report Incorrect Score
7Sat04/26/0804:00 PMStrikers - Hood04WMFJ - Walters (GR)Lakeshore MSReport Incorrect Score
8Thu05/01/0806:00 PMBattle Creek22Kingdom ReservesBC Riverside ElemReport Incorrect Score
9Sat05/03/0808:30 AMAlliance FC Black02WMFJ - Walters (GR)Mich Field Sports 1Report Incorrect Score
11Sat05/03/0802:00 PMBattle Creek11River OaksBC Riverside ElemReport Incorrect Score
10Sat05/03/0802:00 PMStrikers - Hood13Falcons BlackLakeshore MS 
12Sun05/04/0804:00 PMBattle Creek21Red ArrowBC Riverside ElemReport Incorrect Score
13Sat05/10/0811:00 AMFalcons Black12Battle CreekBrewer Park Field 2Report Incorrect Score
15Sat05/10/0805:00 PMWMFJ - Walters (GR)21Red ArrowCalvin Chr HS EastReport Incorrect Score
14Sat05/10/0805:00 PMAlliance FC Black50River OaksMich Field Sports 1Report Incorrect Score
16Sun05/11/0801:00 PMKingdom Reserves71River OaksRiver Oaks Fld 8Report Incorrect Score
17Fri05/16/0806:30 PMStrikers - Hood12Alliance FC BlackLakeshore MSReport Incorrect Score
18Sat05/17/0811:00 AMFalcons Black30WMFJ - Walters (GR)Brewer Park Field 2Report Incorrect Score
19Sat05/17/0802:00 PMStrikers - Hood40River OaksLakeshore MSReport Incorrect Score
20Sat05/17/0805:00 PMRed Arrow00Battle CreekKal Complex Fld 8Report Incorrect Score
21Sun05/18/0803:00 PMRed Arrow22Alliance FC BlackKal Complex Fld 8Report Incorrect Score
22Sun05/18/0805:00 PMKingdom Reserves41Strikers - HoodRiver Oaks Fld 5 
23Sat05/31/0811:00 AMWMFJ - Walters (GR)21Strikers - HoodCalvin Chr HS EastReport Incorrect Score
24Sat05/31/0805:00 PMRiver Oaks112Kingdom ReservesRiver Oaks Fld 2Report Incorrect Score
25Sat05/31/0805:00 PMFalcons Black31Alliance FC BlackBrewer Park Field 2Report Incorrect Score
26Sun06/01/0803:00 PMRiver Oaks38Red ArrowRiver Oaks Fld 3Report Incorrect Score
27Sun06/01/0805:00 PMRiver Oaks05WMFJ - Walters (GR)River Oaks Fld 4Report Incorrect Score
28Sun06/01/0806:00 PMAlliance FC Black01Battle CreekMich Field Sports 1Report Incorrect Score
29Sat06/07/0811:00 AMWMFJ - Walters (GR)01Battle CreekCalvin Chr HS EastReport Incorrect Score
30Sat06/07/0801:00 PMRiver Oaks02Falcons BlackRiver Oaks Fld 4Report Incorrect Score
31Sat06/07/0805:00 PMRed Arrow20Falcons BlackRiver Oaks Fld 5Report Incorrect Score
32Sun06/08/0803:00 PMKingdom Reserves00Alliance FC BlackRiver Oaks Fld 3Report Incorrect Score