West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Fall 2007 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls 
U10 Boys 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Girls 
U16 Girls Elite 
U18 Girls 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U16 Girls Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Fruitport Fire8001711624
Portage6112742319
SCOR - Pinner4311871113
Marauders431107313
LASSO3411811710
Muskegon Lakers170420-163
Georgetown - Blue080145-440

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Sat09/08/0702:00 PMGeorgetown - Blue08LASSOSoccer BowlReport Incorrect Score
2Sun09/09/0702:00 PMLASSO41Georgetown - BlueLowell Township Pk 2Report Incorrect Score
3Sun09/09/0704:00 PMPortage21SCOR - PinnerPort Soccer Complex 
4Sat09/15/0706:00 PMFruitport Fire20MaraudersFruitport Mid SchoolReport Incorrect Score
5Sun09/16/0702:00 PMPortage30MaraudersPort Soccer Complex 
6Sun09/16/0704:00 PMLASSO12Fruitport FireLowell Township Pk 2Report Incorrect Score
7Sun09/23/0703:00 PMGeorgetown - Blue04Fruitport FireSoccer BowlReport Incorrect Score
8Sat09/29/0701:00 PMMuskegon Lakers40Georgetown - BlueReese Center FieldReport Incorrect Score
9Sun09/30/0704:00 PMPortage22LASSOPort Soccer Complex 
10Sun09/30/0705:00 PMFruitport Fire20SCOR - PinnerFruitport Mid SchoolReport Incorrect Score
11Sat10/06/0705:00 PMSCOR - Pinner10Muskegon LakersRoguewood EastReport Incorrect Score
12Sun10/07/0702:00 PMPortage80Muskegon LakersPort Soccer Complex 
13Sun10/07/0702:00 PMGeorgetown - Blue05SCOR - PinnerSoccer BowlReport Incorrect Score
14Sat10/13/0703:00 PMMarauders20LASSOKal Soccer ComplexReport Incorrect Score
15Sun10/14/0712:00 PMMuskegon Lakers03Fruitport FireFruitport Mid SchoolReport Incorrect Score
16Sun10/14/0701:00 PMMarauders60Georgetown - BlueKal Soccer ComplexReport Incorrect Score
17Sun10/14/0702:00 PMLASSO23SCOR - PinnerLowell Township Pk 2Report Incorrect Score
18Sun10/14/0702:30 PMMuskegon Lakers04PortageFruitport Mid SchoolReport Incorrect Score
19Sun10/14/0705:00 PMFruitport Fire10PortageFruitport Mid SchoolReport Incorrect Score
20Sat10/20/0703:00 PMMarauders10Muskegon LakersKal Soccer Complex 
21Sun10/21/0701:00 PMMarauders02PortageKal Soccer Complex 
22Sun10/21/0702:00 PMSCOR - Pinner01Fruitport FireRoguewood EastReport Incorrect Score
23Sun10/21/0703:00 PMMuskegon Lakers01LASSOReese Center FieldReport Incorrect Score
24Sun10/21/0705:00 PMGeorgetown - Blue06PortageSoccer BowlReport Incorrect Score
25Sat10/27/0704:00 PMSCOR - Pinner00MaraudersRoguewood EastReport Incorrect Score
26Sat10/27/0706:00 PMLASSO01MaraudersLowell Township Pk 2Report Incorrect Score
27Sun10/28/0702:00 PMSCOR - Pinner80Georgetown - BlueRoguewood EastReport Incorrect Score
28Sun10/28/0704:00 PMFruitport Fire20Muskegon LakersFruitport Mid SchoolReport Incorrect Score