West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2003 
U10 Co-ed A 
U10 Co-ed B 
U10 Girls 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls 
U12 Boys 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys A 
U13 Boys B 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U14 Girls` 
U15 Boys Elite 
U16 Boys 
U17 Boys 
U19 Men 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 

U14 Boys Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Okemos51230151517
Northstorm 895212791816
Portage422159614
AC Storm4312418613
Muskegon4311714313
Kentwood2601330-176
Force071637-311

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Sat04/19/0311:30 AMOkemos52AC StormKenneth Hope 
2Sat04/19/0301:00 PMKentwood18Northstorm 89Brewer Park Field 2 
3Sat04/19/0303:00 PMPortage01MuskegonPort Soccer Complex 
4Sat04/26/0312:00 PMNorthstorm 8902PortageKeystone Fields 
5Sat04/26/0302:00 PMAC Storm80ForceSports Xchange 
6Sat04/26/0304:00 PMMuskegon32KentwoodReeths Puffer MS 
8Sun04/27/0302:00 PMMuskegon33OkemosReeths Puffer MS 
7Sun04/27/0302:00 PMNorthstorm 8960ForceKeystone Fields 
9Sat05/03/0301:00 PMOkemos04Northstorm 89Kenneth Hope 
10Sat05/03/0303:00 PMKentwood43AC StormBrewer Park Field 2 
11Sat05/03/0305:30 PMMuskegon31Northstorm 89Reeths Puffer MS 
18Sun05/04/0302:00 PMForce15MuskegonPlainwell 
12Sat05/10/0302:00 PMAC Storm42PortageSports Xchange 
13Sat05/10/0305:00 PMKentwood34OkemosBrewer Park Field 2 
14Sat05/17/0311:30 AMOkemos91ForceKenneth Hope 
15Sat05/17/0301:00 PMKentwood03PortageBrewer Park Field 2 
16Sat05/17/0302:00 PMAC Storm10MuskegonSports Xchange 
17Sun05/18/0302:00 PMPortage41KentwoodPort Soccer Complex 
19Sat05/31/0302:00 PMForce22PortagePlainwell 
20Sat05/31/0302:30 PMOkemos40KentwoodKenneth Hope 
21Sat05/31/0304:00 PMMuskegon23AC StormReeths Puffer MS 
22Sun06/01/0301:00 PMNorthstorm 8930MuskegonKeystone Fields 
24Sun06/01/0304:00 PMNorthstorm 8922AC StormKeystone Fields 
23Sun06/01/0304:00 PMPortage10ForcePort Soccer Complex 
26Sat06/07/0302:00 PMForce12KentwoodPlainwell 
25Sat06/07/0302:00 PMAC Storm13Northstorm 89Sports Xchange 
27Sun06/08/0312:00 PMPortage11OkemosPort Soccer Complex 
28Sun06/08/0304:00 PMForce14OkemosPlainwell