West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2003 
U10 Co-ed A 
U10 Co-ed B 
U10 Girls 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls 
U12 Boys 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys A 
U13 Boys B 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U14 Girls` 
U15 Boys Elite 
U16 Boys 
U17 Boys 
U19 Men 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 

U10 Co-ed A

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Force - Tran8002742324
Portage - Bejcek5212618816
River Oaks4311312113
Battle Creek3411614210
Portage - Knue233171349
Sting1521221-95
SW Michigan170736-293

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
7Sat04/12/0302:00 PMRiver Oaks30SW MichiganRiver Oaks 
1Sat04/12/0303:00 PMPortage - Knue22StingPort Soccer Complex 
8Sat04/19/0302:00 PMForce - Tran60Portage - BejcekPlainwell 
5Sat04/19/0302:00 PMRiver Oaks23StingRiver Oaks 
4Sat04/19/0303:00 PMPortage - Knue50SW MichiganPort Soccer Complex 
2Sat04/26/0302:00 PMForce - Tran10Battle CreekPlainwell 
9Sat04/26/0303:00 PMSting14River OaksPort Soccer Complex 
3Sat04/26/0303:00 PMPortage - Bejcek31Portage - KnuePort Soccer Complex 
6Sun04/27/0302:00 PMBattle Creek12Portage - BejcekPort Soccer Complex 
13Sat05/03/0302:00 PMBattle Creek22Portage - KnueBC Riverside Elem 
15Sat05/03/0303:00 PMPortage - Bejcek51SW MichiganPort Soccer Complex 
12Sun05/04/0302:00 PMPortage - Knue13Force - TranPort Soccer Complex 
11Sat05/10/0302:00 PMRiver Oaks10Battle CreekRiver Oaks 
18Sat05/17/0302:00 PMSW Michigan05Battle CreekSJ Kickers 
16Sat05/17/0303:00 PMPortage - Bejcek11River OaksPort Soccer Complex 
17Sat05/17/0303:00 PMSting02Force - TranPort Soccer Complex 
10Sun05/18/0302:00 PMSW Michigan21StingSJ Kickers 
14Sun05/18/0302:00 PMForce - Tran30River OaksPlainwell 
23Sat05/31/0304:00 PMBattle Creek24Force - TranBC Riverside Elem 
22Sat05/31/0304:00 PMSW Michigan49Portage - BejcekSJ Kickers 
24Sun06/01/0302:00 PMSting22Portage - KnuePort Soccer Complex 
28Sun06/08/0310:15 AMRiver Oaks14Force - TranRiver Oaks 
26Sun06/08/0310:15 AMSW Michigan04Portage - KnueRiver Oaks 
25Sun06/08/0310:15 AMBattle Creek32Portage - BejcekRiver Oaks 
27Sun06/08/0301:45 PMSting23Battle CreekRiver Oaks 
19Sun06/08/0303:30 PMPortage - Knue01River OaksRiver Oaks 
21Sun06/08/0303:30 PMForce - Tran40SW MichiganRiver Oaks 
20Sun06/08/0305:15 PMPortage - Bejcek41StingRiver Oaks